Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status | Buy Tickets | Watch LIVE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Sep 12 |
W
|
Brown County Arena
|
- | - | ||
Sun Sep 13 |
W
|
Brown County Arena
|
- | - | ||
Fri Sep 18 |
L
|
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
|
- | - | ||
Sat Sep 19 |
L
|
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
|
- | - | ||
Sat Sep 26 |
W
|
Covelli Centre
|
- | - | ||
Sat Oct 3 |
L
|
Berry Events Center
|
- | - | ||
Sun Oct 4 |
W
|
Taffy Abel Arena
|
- | - | ||
Fri Oct 9 |
W
|
USA Hockey Arena
|
- | - | ||
Sun Oct 11 |
T
|
USA Hockey Arena
|
- | - | ||
Fri Oct 16 |
W
|
Agganis Arena
|
- | - | ||
Sat Oct 17 |
W
|
Thompson Arena
|
- | - | ||
Fri Oct 30 |
W
|
USA Hockey Arena
|
- | - | ||
Wed Nov 4 |
W
|
Monthey, Switzerland
|
- | - | ||
Thu Nov 5 |
W
|
@
Sweden
|
Monthey, Switzerland
|
- | - | |
Sat Nov 7 |
W
|
Monthey, Switzerland
|
- | - | ||
Sun Nov 8 |
W
|
Monthey, Switzerland
|
- | - | ||
Fri Nov 13 |
W
|
USA Hockey Arena
|
- | - | ||
Sat Nov 14 |
W
|
USA Hockey Arena
|
- | - | ||
Fri Nov 20 |
L
|
Ralston Arena
|
- | - | ||
Sat Nov 21 |
W
|
Buccaneer Arena
|
- | - | ||
Wed Nov 25 |
W
|
USA Hockey Arena
|
- | - | ||
Fri Nov 27 |
W
|
Covelli Centre
|
- | - | ||
Sun Nov 29 |
W
|
USA Hockey Arena
|
- | - | ||
Fri Dec 4 |
W
|
USA Hockey Arena
|
- | - | ||
Sat Dec 5 |
W
|
USA Hockey Arena
|
- | - | ||
Sat Dec 12 |
W
|
Baker Rink
|
- | - | ||
Sun Dec 13 |
W
|
IceWorks Skating Complex
|
- | - | ||
Fri Dec 18 |
L
|
USA Hockey Arena
|
- | - | ||
Sat Dec 19 |
L
|
USA Hockey Arena
|
- | - | ||
Tue Dec 29 |
W
|
USA Hockey Arena
|
- | - | ||
Sat Jan 2 |
L
|
AMSOIL Arena
|
- | - | ||
Sun Jan 3 |
W
|
National Hockey Center
|
- | - | ||
Fri Jan 8 |
W
|
Sioux Falls Arena
|
- | - | ||
Sat Jan 9 |
L
|
Ralph Engelstad Arena
|
- | - | ||
Fri Jan 15 |
L
|
Young Arena
|
- | - | ||
Sat Jan 16 |
W
|
Young Arena
|
- | - | ||
Mon Jan 18 |
W
|
USA Hockey Arena
|
- | - | ||
Thu Jan 21 |
L
|
Yost Ice Arena
|
- | - | ||
Sat Jan 23 |
L
|
Munn Ice Arena
|
- | - | ||
Fri Jan 29 |
W
|
USA Hockey Arena
|
- | - | ||
Sat Jan 30 |
W
|
USA Hockey Arena
|
- | - | ||
Mon Feb 8 |
W
|
@
Finland
|
Eurajoki, Finland
|
- | - | |
Thu Feb 11 |
L
|
Rauma Arena
|
- | - | ||
Fri Feb 12 |
L
|
@
Sweden
|
Rauma Arena
|
- | - | |
Sat Feb 13 |
W
|
@
Finland
|
Rauma Arena
|
- | - | |
Sun Feb 14 |
W
|
Rauma Arena
|
- | - | ||
Sat Feb 27 |
W
|
Oceanside Ice Arena
|
- | - | ||
Sun Feb 28 |
W
|
Gila River Arena
|
- | - | ||
Fri Mar 4 |
L
|
U.S. Cellular Coliseum
|
- | - | ||
Sat Mar 5 |
L
|
U.S. Cellular Coliseum
|
- | - | ||
Fri Mar 11 |
W
|
Viaero Event Center
|
- | - | ||
Sat Mar 12 |
W
|
Viaero Event Center
|
- | - | ||
Sun Mar 20 |
L
|
USA Hockey Arena
|
- | - | ||
Sat Mar 26 |
L
|
Covelli Centre
|
- | - | ||
Thu Mar 31 |
W
|
USA Hockey Arena
|
- | - | ||
Fri Apr 8 |
W
|
- | - | |||
Sun Apr 10 |
W
|
- | - | |||
Thu Apr 14 |
W
|
- | Watch | |||
Sat Apr 16 |
W
|
@
Sweden
|
- | Watch | ||
Sun Apr 17 |
W
|
- | Watch | |||
Tue Apr 19 |
W
|
- | Watch | |||
Thu Apr 21 |
W
|
Ralph Engelstad Arena
|
- | - | ||
Sat Apr 23 |
L
|
Ralph Engelstad Arena
|
- | - | ||
Sun Apr 24 |
W
|
Ralph Engelstad Arena
|
- | - |